Factory Original GM Tires

Looking for factory original tires for your GM car, truck or SUV?  Look no further, GM Parts Club stocks tires for all Chevrolet, GMC, Buick and Cadillac vehicles.  

Tire
84484375
Other Names: B27550220 More
Description: Personalize your vehicle with these Chevrolet Accessories 22-Inch Tires validated to GM specifications. Use only GM-approved tire and... More
Notes: Denali Next Gen; Bridgestone Dueler H/L Alenza 275/50R22 111T BW. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Silverado 1500
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500
$240.91
$239.56
$240.91
$239.56
Tire
23420511
Other Names: GY2454519 More
Notes: Goodyear Eagle Touring 245/45R19 98V BSW. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • LaCrosse
$172.82
$162.09
$172.82
$162.09
H2753020
19386555
$220.31
$211.60
$220.31
$211.60
D2553518
19390310
$282.59
$281.00
$282.59
$281.00
B2754520
19391155
$336.66
$331.81
$336.66
$331.81
GY3158022
19307081
$969.23
$946.74
$969.23
$946.74
H2453519
19357187
$290.19
$288.56
$290.19
$288.56
H2653519
19386554
$213.72
$205.28
$213.72
$205.28
B2755020
19390915
$289.86
$288.24
$289.86
$288.24
B2655019
19391154
$282.36
$280.78
$282.36
$280.78
18" Tire
22883925
Other Names: M2254018 More
Description: Personalize your Cruze with these 18-Inch Tires validated to GM specifications. Use only GM-approved wheel/tire combinations. See... More
Notes: Michelin Primacy MXM4 P255/40R18BW88V SL. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Cruze
$187.76
$180.35
$187.76
$180.35
18" Tire
23439998
Other Names: GY2656518 More
Description: These tires have been specifically designed for your vehicle. Use only GM-approved wheel and tire combinations. See gmc.com/accessories... More
Notes: Goodyear Wrangler Fortitude HTP265/65R18BW112T. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Silverado 1500 LD
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Sierra 1500 Limited
$162.45
$152.36
$162.45
$152.36
19" Tire
19192616
Other Names: C2454519 More
Description: These tires have been specifically designed for your vehicle. Use only GM-approved wheel and tire combinations. See... More
Notes: Sedan; CONTINENTAL SPORT CONTACT 3 245/45ZR1998Y. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • CTS
$274.51
$272.97
$274.51
$272.97
19" Tire
19238602
Other Names: M2554019 More
Description: 19 inch Tire - Michelin Pilot Sport P255/40ZR19 BW96Y. More
Notes: Sedan; Michelin Pilot Sport P255/40ZR19 BW96Y. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • CTS
$465.91
$459.20
$465.91
$459.20
17" Tire
19143203
Other Names: F2155017 More
Description: Firestone Firehawk GTA 03 P215/50 R17 90 SWB.. More
Notes: Firestone Firehawk GTA 03 P215/50 R17 90 SWB. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • HHR
$166.64
$156.29
$166.64
$156.29
Tire Sensor
25773946
Other Names: Pressure Sensor, Sensor More
Description: Low tire. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • DeVille
  • Chevrolet:
    • Corvette
$88.55
$50.91
$88.55
$50.91
Tire Kit
9598587
$618.75
$415.80
$618.75
$415.80
Tire Mich
19391088
$1,258.47
$1,207.09
$1,258.47
$1,207.09
Tire Kit
19417108
$561.50
$377.33
$561.50
$377.33
Tire Pire
19421806
$209.96
$201.66
$209.96
$201.66
Tire Pire
19421811
$284.40
$282.79
$284.40
$282.79
Tire Pire
19421815
$390.65
$385.01
$390.65
$385.01
Tire Pire
19421819
$384.35
$378.81
$384.35
$378.81
Tire Pire
19421820
$459.11
$452.48
$459.11
$452.48
Tire Pire
19421824
$411.16
$405.23
$411.16
$405.23
Tire Pire
19421828
$596.19
$587.59
$596.19
$587.59
Tire Pire
19421833
$400.77
$394.99
$400.77
$394.99
Tire Pire
19421837
$617.20
$608.29
$617.20
$608.29
Tire Pire
19421842
$342.59
$337.65
$342.59
$337.65
Tire Pire
19421846
$297.11
$295.44
$297.11
$295.44
Tire Pire
19421851
$391.21
$385.56
$391.21
$385.56
Tire Pire
19421855
$480.55
$473.61
$480.55
$473.61
Tire Pire
19421859
$322.08
$317.43
$322.08
$317.43
Tire Pire
19421860
$383.61
$378.08
$383.61
$378.08
Tire Hank
19421864
$161.26
$151.25
$161.26
$151.25
H2454517
19421868
$235.21
$233.89
$235.21
$233.89
GY2453520
19421873
$352.82
$347.73
$352.82
$347.73
GY2355019
19421877
$234.52
$233.20
$234.52
$233.20
GY2454019
19421882
$243.87
$242.50
$243.87
$242.50
Tire Kit
84034699
Replaces: 23315255, 84019543
$518.97
$348.75
$518.97
$348.75
Tire Kit
84223398
$406.85
$273.40
$406.85
$273.40
Tire Kit
84472675
$491.67
$330.40
$491.67
$330.40
19" Tire
84197100
Other Names: C2454019 More
Description: Personalize your vehicle with these 19-Inch Tires validated to GM specifications. Tire type: Continental ProContact TX 245/40R19 94W. Use... More
Notes: Continental ProContact TX 245/40R19 94W. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Malibu
$332.67
$327.88
$332.67
$327.88
18" Tire
23298181
Other Names: B2254018 More
Description: These 18-inch tires have been specifically designed for your vehicle. Use only GM-approved wheel and tire combinations.. More
Notes: CTS-V Sedan; Front Bridgestone Potenza 225/40RF18,BL88W. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • ATS,
    • CTS
$386.17
$380.61
$386.17
$380.61
19" Tire
19162478
Other Names: M2556019 More
Description: Michelin Latitude TR P255/60 R19 108S AL5.. More
Notes: Michelin Latitude TR P255/60 R19 108S AL5. More
Fits:
  • Buick:
    • Enclave
  • Chevrolet:
    • Traverse
  • GMC:
    • Acadia
$186.75
$179.38
$186.75
$179.38
18" Tire
19143129
Other Names: GY2255018 More
Description: Goodyear Eagle LS2 B019AT P225/50 R18.. More
Notes: Goodyear Eagle LS2 B019AT P225/50 R18. More
Fits:
  • Chevrolet:
    • Malibu
$122.69
$113.29
$122.69
$113.29
20" Tire
19190769
Other Names: B2755520 More
Description: Bridgestone Dueler A/T RH-S P275/55 R20.. More
Notes: Bridgestone Dueler A/T RH-S P275/55 R20. More
Fits:
  • Cadillac:
    • Escalade,
    • Escalade ESV,
    • Escalade EXT
  • Chevrolet:
    • Avalanche,
    • Silverado 1500,
    • Suburban 1500,
    • Suburban 2500,
    • Tahoe
  • GMC:
    • Sierra 1500,
    • Yukon,
    • Yukon XL 1500,
    • Yukon XL 2500
  • 7 more
$239.20
$237.87
$239.20
$237.87
Tire Kit
84145314
Replaces: 23374063
$406.85
$273.40
$406.85
$273.40
Tire Kit
84230984
Replaces: 23268069
$795.30
$529.67
$795.30
$529.67
Tire Kit
84472674
$450.25
$302.57
$450.25
$302.57